Login or register  
TV

Henry Grace

Mostly Credited As: Henry Grace
Birth Name: Henry Wooten Grace
Date Of Birth: March 20, 1907 (Age 76)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Kern, California
Date Of Death: September 16, 1983




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Dr. Kildare (1961)• Set Decorator
Cain's Hundred (1961)• Set Decorator
Mr. Novak (1963)• Set Decorator
National Velvet (1960)• Set Decorator
The Thin Man (1957)• Set Decorator
The Travels of Jaimie McPheeters (1963)• Set Decorator
Northwest Passage (1958)• Set Decorator
Combat! (1962)• Set Decorator
Fibber McGee & Molly (1959)• Set Decorator
Garrison's Gorillas (1967)• Set Decorator
Gunslinger (1961)• Set Decorator
Hondo (1967)• Set Decorator
Mr. Lucky (1959)• Set Decorator
My Favorite Martian (1963)• Set Decorator (1965-1966)
One Step Beyond (1959)• Set Decorator
Peter Gunn (1958)• Set Decorator
Philip Marlowe (1959)• Set Decorator
Please Don't Eat the Daisies (1965)• Set Decorator
Rawhide (1959)• Set Decorator (1961)
The Girl from U.N.C.L.E. (1966)• Set Decorator
The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (1964)• Set Decorator
The Twilight Zone (1959)• Set Designer
• Set Decorator
The Lawless Years (1959)• Set Decorator
Mickey (1964)• Set Decorator

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Henry Grace Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..