Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Keogh Gleason


Mostly Credited As: Keogh Gleason
Sometimes Credited As: F. Keogh Gleason

Birth Name: Francis Keogh Gleason
Date Of Birth: April 14, 1906 (Age 76)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Minnesota
Date Of Death: December 18, 1982





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Thin Man (1957)• Set Decorator
Northwest Passage (1958)• Set Decorator
My Favorite Martian (1963)• Set Decorator
One Step Beyond (1959)• Set Decorator
The Man From U.N.C.L.E. (1964)• Set Decorator
The Twilight Zone (1959)• Set Decorator

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Keogh Gleason Quotes

No quotes added for this person