Login or register  
TV

George R. Nelson


Mostly Credited As: George R. Nelson
Birth Name: George Robert Nelson
Date Of Birth: May 22, 1927 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: USA
Date Of Death: August 25, 1992





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Dr. Kildare (1961)• Set Decorator
Michael Shayne (1960)• Set Decorator
The Twilight Zone (1959)• Set Decorator
The Bing Crosby Show (1964)• Set Decorator
Code Name: Diamond Head (1977)• Set Decorator
Man with a Camera (1958)• Set Decorator

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
George R. Nelson Quotes

No quotes added for this person