Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Harry L. Wolf


Mostly Credited As: Harry L. Wolf
Sometimes Credited As: Harry Wolf

Birth Name: Harry Leon Wolf
Date Of Birth: June 20, 1908 (Age 85)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Date Of Death: November 10, 1993





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Columbo (1971)• Director of Photography
Petticoat Junction (1963)• Director of Photography (1963)
The Beverly Hillbillies (1962)• Director of Photography (1963-1971)

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Harry L. Wolf Quotes

No quotes added for this person