Login or register  
TV

Vaughn Meadows

Mostly Credited As: Vaughn Meadows
Birth Name: Vaughn Wilson Meadows
Date Of Birth: March 22, 1944 (Age 70)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

My Three Sons (1960) 
  The Big Game 02x24: (Mar/15/1962) As Jerry Brunson 

The Donna Reed Show (1958) 
  The Good Guys and the Bad Guys 03x34: (May/11/1961) As Jocko 

Wagon Train (1957) 
  The Dick Jarvis Story 03x32: (May/18/1960) As Bully 

Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (1955) 
  The Blessington Method 05x08: (Nov/15/1959) As John Treadwell Jr. 

Lassie (US) (1954) 
  The Cub Scout 04x36: (May/11/1958) As Hank Westrop 

Annie Oakley (1954) 
  Annie and the Twisted Trails 03x04: (Jun/24/1956) As Chubby 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Vaughn Meadows Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..