Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dewey Tomko


Mostly Credited As: Dewey Tomko
Sometimes Credited As: Duane "Dewey" Tomko

Birth Name: Duane Tomko
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1946 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Glassport, Pennsylvania

Dewey Tomko




TV Appearances

Main cast 
National Heads-Up Poker Championship (2005)As: Himself (Player)
Episode Cast Credits 

World Poker Tour on FOX (2003) 
  Casinos Europa Costa Rica Classic 01x04: (Apr/16/2003) As Player 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dewey Tomko Quotes

No quotes added for this person