Login or register  
TV

Bob Stupak

Mostly Credited As: Bob Stupak
Birth Name: Robert Stupak
Date Of Birth: April 06, 1942 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Date Of Death: September 25, 2009

Bob Stupak



TV Appearances

Main cast 
High Stakes Poker (2006)As: Himself (Player (S01))
Episode Cast Credits 

World Poker Tour on FOX (2003) 
  L.A. Poker Classic 01x09: (May/28/2003) As Player 

Crime Story (1986) 
  The Pinnacle 01x20: (Feb/27/1987) As Pete Bauer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bob Stupak Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..