Login or register  
TV

Men Nguyen

Mostly Credited As: Men Nguyen
Sometimes Credited As: Men "The Master" Nguyễn

Birth Name: Men Nguyễn
Date Of Birth: 1954
Country Of Birth: Viet Nam
Birth Place: Phan Thiet

Men Nguyen



TV Appearances

Main cast 
National Heads-Up Poker Championship (2005)As: Himself (Player)
World Series of Poker 2003 (2003)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

World Poker Tour on FOX (2003) 
  WPT Bad Boys of Poker II 04x18: (Jun/25/2006) As Himself 
  Pro-Celebrity Invitational 01x10: (Jun/04/2003) As Player 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Men Nguyen Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..