Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Mary Jo Slater


Mostly Credited As: Mary Jo Slater
Birth Name: Mary Jo Lauden
Date Of Birth: April 19, 1946 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Mary Jo Slater




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Babylon 5 (1994)• Casting
Commander In Chief (2005)• Casting
In the Heat of the Night (1988)• Casting
Stargate SG-1 (1997)• Casting
The Outer Limits (1995) (1995)• Casting
Eureka (2006)• Original Casting
Masters of Science Fiction (2007)• Casting
Dirty Sexy Money (2007)• Casting
Soldier of Fortune, Inc. (1997)• Casting
Chaos (2011)• Casting
Perception (2012)• Casting
Killer Women (2014)• Casting

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mary Jo Slater Quotes

No quotes added for this person