Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kevin McNulty


Mostly Credited As: Kevin McNulty
Birth Name: Kevin John McNulty
Date Of Birth: December 08, 1955 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Penticton, British Columbia
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Kevin McNulty




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Arctic Air (2012)As: Mel Ivarson
Robson Arms (2005)As: Stanley Wasserman
Episode Cast Credits 

Supernatural (2005) 
  Ask Jeeves 10x06: (Nov/18/2014) As Phillip 
  Faith 01x12: (Jan/17/2006) As Reverend Roy Le Grange 

The Killing (2011) 
  Orpheus Descending 01x13: (Jun/19/2011) As Station Manager 

Endgame (2011) (2011) 
  Huxley, We Have a Problem 01x09: (May/09/2011) As A.C. Chase 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/22/2009) As Cormac 

Psych (2006) 
  He Dead 04x02: (Aug/14/2009) As Chad Wiswall, [Co-Guest Stars]

Battlestar Galactica (2003) 
  Daybreak (2) 04x20: (Mar/20/2009) As Frank Porthos, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Daybreak (1) 04x19: (Mar/13/2009) As Frank Porthos, [Co-Guest Stars]

Three Moons Over Milford (2006) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Aug/06/2006) As Arthur 

The 4400 (2004) 
  Gone (2) 03x05: (Jul/02/2006) As Christopher Dubov 

Stargate Atlantis (2004) 
  Inferno 02x19: (Mar/03/2006) As Chancelor Lakus 

Da Vinci's City Hall (2005) 
  The Dogs in Sympathy with the Cats 01x13: (Feb/28/2006) As James Dubreau, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Gonna Cause A Ruckus 01x08: (Jan/10/2006) As James Dubreau, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Ready To Call In The Horses 01x07: (Dec/06/2005) As Dubreau, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Put Down the Hose, Pick Up a Gun 01x05: (Nov/22/2005) As Dubro, [Co-Guest Stars]

Breaking News (2002) 
  I-24gate 01x12: (Oct/02/2002) As Andy Blank 

Smallville (2001) 
  Leech 01x12: (Feb/12/2002) As Mr. Summers 

Andromeda (2000) 
  Bunker Hill 02x11: (Jan/26/2002) As Cuatemoc 

Dark Angel (2000) 
  I and I am a Camera 01x18: (May/01/2001) As Gilbert Neal 

The Lone Gunmen (2001) 
  Maximum Byers 01x08: (Apr/13/2001) As Jeremy Wash 

7 Days (1998) 
  The Dunwych Madness 03x04: (Nov/01/2000) As Clemens 

Stargate SG-1 (1997) 
  Legacy 03x04: (Jul/16/1999) As Dr. Warner 
  Spirits 02x13: (Oct/23/1998) As Dr. Warner 
  Singularity 01x15: (Oct/31/1997) As Dr. Warner 
  The Enemy Within 01x03: (Aug/01/1997) As Dr. Warner 

Millennium (1996) 
  Goodbye to All That 03x22: (May/21/1999) As Dr. Arnett 
  Via Dolorosa 03x21: (May/14/1999) As Dr. Arnett 
  Darwin's Eye 03x17: (Apr/16/1999) As Dr. Arnett 

First Wave (1998) 
  Deluge 01x19: (Jan/13/1999) As Ryan 

The X-Files (1993) 
  Apocrypha (2) 03x16: (Feb/16/1996) As Agent Fuller, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Soft Light 02x23: (May/05/1995) As Dr. Christopher Davey 
  Squeeze 01x03: (Sep/24/1993) As Agent Fuller, [Co-Guest Stars]

Highlander (1992) 
  Reluctant Heroes 04x08: (Nov/19/1995) As David Markum 
  Revenge is Sweet 01x10: (Dec/12/1992) As Harry Dawes 

The Outer Limits (1995) (1995) 
  The Message 01x18: (Jul/16/1995) As Dr. Leiberman, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Commish (1991) 
  Brooklyn 04x18: (Mar/09/1995) As Capt. Greg Burdage 

Party of Five (1994) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/12/1994) As Plumber 

Bill & Ted's Excellent Adventures (1992) (1992) 
  It's a Totally Wonderful Life 01x03: (Jul/12/1992) As Falsey, [Featuring]

Diagnosis Murder (1993) 
  Diagnosis of Murder (Jan/05/1992) As Foster 
  Pilot (Unaired) As Foster 

Palace Guard (1991) 
  The Three-Minute Egg 01x02: (Oct/25/1991) As Doggitt 

21 Jump Street (1987) 
  Crossfire 05x18: (Mar/30/1991) As Delucca 

Booker (1989) 
  Crazy 01x20: (Apr/15/1990) As Psychiatrist 

Wiseguy (1987) 
  Heir to the Throne 03x04: (Oct/11/1989) As Phil 
  New Blood 01x03: (Sep/24/1987) As O'Brien 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kevin McNulty Quotes

No quotes added for this person