Login or register  
TV

Kelly A. Manners


Mostly Credited As: Kelly A. Manners
Sometimes Credited As: K A Manners
Kelly Manners
Abramo Kelly Maneri

Birth Name: Abramo Kelly Maneri Manners
Date Of Birth: December 01, 1955 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Angel (1999)• Producer
• Produced By
• Unit Production Manager
Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997)• First Assistant Director
• Unit Production Manager
• Co-Producer (1998-1999)
Pepper Dennis (2006)• Producer
Point Pleasant (2005)• Producer
Torchwood (2006)• Producer
K-Ville (2007)• Producer
Dollhouse (2009)• Producer
Leverage (2008)• Producer
Pleading Guilty (2010)• Producer
Necessary Roughness (2011)• Producer
Witches of East End (2013)• Producer
Legends (TNT) (2014)• Producer
Powers (2015)• Producer
• Unit Production Manager

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kelly A. Manners Quotes

No quotes added for this person