Login or register  
TV

Alex Murrel

Mostly Credited As: Alex Murrel
Sometimes Credited As: Alex M.

Birth Name: Alexandra Leah Murrel
Date Of Birth: January 29, 1987 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Orange County, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Alex Murrel



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Laguna Beach (2004)As: Herself (S02)
Episode Cast Credits 

Laguna Beach (2004) 
  The Thrill of the Hunt 03x01: (Aug/16/2006) As Herself 
Featured Songs

Laguna Beach Songs:
I Saw You Kiss Her + Hello 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alex Murrel Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..