Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Kristina Wagner


Mostly Credited As: Kristina Wagner
Birth Name: Kristina Kay Crump
Date Of Birth: October 30, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Indianapolis, Indiana
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Kristina Wagner




TV Appearances

Main cast 
General Hospital (US) (1963)As: Felicia Jones Scorpio #1 (1984-2005)
Episode Cast Credits 

General Hospital (US) (1963) 
  #13309 53x32: (May/14/2015) As Felicia Scorpio 
  #13262 52x236: (Mar/10/2015) As Felicia Scorpio 
  #13222 52x196: (Jan/13/2015) As Felicia Scorpio 
  #13180 52x154: (Nov/06/2014) As Felicia Scorpio 

Hotel (1983) 
  Power Play 05x12: (Mar/10/1988) As Susan Atwell 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kristina Wagner Quotes

No quotes added for this person