Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Susan Stafford


Mostly Credited As: Susan Stafford
Birth Name: Susan Gail Carney
Date Of Birth: January 27, 1944 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lynn, Massachusetts

Susan Stafford




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Wheel of Fortune (US) (1975)As: Hostess (1975-1982)
Episode Cast Credits 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  Wheel of Fortune 09x29: (Jan/23/2005) As Herself 
  Rock Hudson 03x27: (Jul/11/1999) As Herself 

Police Story (1973) (1973) 
  Two Frogs on a Mongoose 04x03: (Oct/12/1976) As Debbie 

Ellery Queen (1975) 
  The Adventure of the Black Falcon 01x12: (Jan/04/1976) As Hat Check Girl 

Ironside (1967) 
  Unreasonable Facsimile 05x18: (Jan/06/1972) As Joyce Manion, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Susan Stafford Quotes

No quotes added for this person