Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Megan Parlen


Mostly Credited As: Megan Parlen
Birth Name: Megan Sloan Parlen
Date Of Birth: July 09, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

Megan Parlen




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Hang Time (1995)As: Mary-Beth Pepperton
Episode Cast Credits 

City Guys (1997) 
  Blast From the Past 04x26: (Feb/24/2001) As Nicole 

Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman (1993) 
  Witness 01x14: (Jan/09/1994) As Girl #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Boy Meets World (1993) 
  Cory's Alternative Friends 01x04: (Oct/15/1993) As Barbara 

Star Trek: The Next Generation (1987) 
  Rascals 06x07: (Nov/02/1992) As Young Ro Laren 

Full House (US) (1987) 
  Oh Where, Oh Where Has My Little Girl Gone? 05x04: (Oct/08/1991) As Bowling Girl 

L.A. Law (1986) 
  Outward Bound 04x21: (May/10/1990) As Little Girl, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Megan Parlen Quotes

No quotes added for this person