Login or register  
TV

Priscilla Weems

Mostly Credited As: Priscilla Weems
Birth Name: Priscilla Lynn Weems
Date Of Birth: January 18, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Eugene, Oregon
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Five Mile Creek (1983)As: Hannah Scott
Episode Cast Credits 

Quantum Leap (1989) 
  8 1/2 Months - November 15, 1955 03x12: (Mar/06/1991) As Billie Jean Crockett / Mirror, [Co-Guest Stars]

Designing Women (1986) 
  There's Some Black People Coming to Dinner 02x16: (Jan/25/1988) As Claudia Shively 
  Great Expectations 02x13: (Jan/04/1988) As Claudia Shively 
  I'll Be Home For Christmas 02x12: (Dec/21/1987) As Claudia Shively 
  Ted Remarries 02x02: (Sep/21/1987) As Claudia Shively 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Priscilla Weems Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..