Login or register  
TV

Eric Portman


Mostly Credited As: Eric Portman
Birth Name: Eric Harold Portman
Date Of Birth: July 13, 1901 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Halifax, Yorkshire, England
Date Of Death: December 07, 1969
Cause Of Death: heart ailment
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Eric Portman




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Prisoner (1967) 
  Free for All 01x04: (Oct/22/1967) As Number Two 

Naked City (1958) 
  The Pedigree Sheet 02x02: (Oct/19/1960) As James Condon 

Alfred Hitchcock Presents (1955) (1955) 
  The Hero 05x29: (May/01/1960) As Richard Musgrave 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eric Portman Quotes

No quotes added for this person