TV

Richard Caffey


Mostly Credited As: Richard Caffey
Birth Name: Richard Franklin Caffey
Date Of Birth: December 13, 1928 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California
Date Of Death: March 18, 1980





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Garrison's Gorillas (1967)• Producer
The Survivors (1969)• Producer
Mickey (1964)• Production Executive

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Richard Caffey Quotes

No quotes added for this person