Login or register  
TV

Jay S. York


Mostly Credited As: Jay S. York
Birth Name: Jay S York
Date Of Birth: August 04, 1938 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Date Of Death: October 07, 1995





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Quantum Leap (1989) 
  Heart of a Champion - July 23, 1955 03x20: (May/08/1991) As Executioner, [Co-Guest Stars]

Knots Landing (1979) 
  Lead Me to the Altar 06x17: (Jan/31/1985) As Buddy #1 

The Munsters (1964) 
  Herman the Great 01x08: (Nov/12/1964) As Crusher Kawalski 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jay S. York Quotes

No quotes added for this person