TV

Toby Michaels


Mostly Credited As: Toby Michaels
Birth Name: Toby Barto
Date Of Birth: November 02, 1940 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Bonanza (1959) 
  Thunder Man 04x31: (May/05/1963) As Ann Wilson 

Perry Mason (1957) 
  The Case of the Skeleton's Closet 06x26: (May/02/1963) As Secretary 

Leave It to Beaver (1957) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Georgia 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Toby Michaels Quotes

No quotes added for this person