Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lee Holdridge


Mostly Credited As: Lee Holdridge
Birth Name: Lee Elwood Holdridge
Date Of Birth: March 03, 1944 (Age 71)
Country Of Birth: Haiti
Birth Place: Port-au-Prince

Lee Holdridge




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Hec Ramsey (1972)• Music
Beauty and the Beast (US) (1987)• Music
Eight is Enough (1977)• Main Title Theme (1978-1981)
Moonlighting (1985)• Music
One Life to Live (1968)• Theme Music (-2012)
• Original Music (-2012)
Over My Dead Body (1991) (1990)• Music
Gemini Man (1976)• Main Title Theme
• Music
Wizards and Warriors (1983)• Main Title Theme
Sara (1976) (1976)• Main Title Theme
Korgoth of Barbaria (2006)• Music
Code R (1977)• Main Title Theme
Sierra (1974)• Main Title Theme
The Mississippi (1983)• Main Title Theme
Masterpiece Theatre's American Collection (2000)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lee Holdridge Quotes

No quotes added for this person