Login or register  
TV

Robert Eyer


Mostly Credited As: Robert Eyer
Birth Name: Robert Thomas Eyer
Date Of Birth: May 06, 1948 (Age 57)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Date Of Death: October 18, 2005





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Leave It to Beaver (1957) 
  Tell It to Ella 06x07: (Nov/08/1962) As Kevin 

The New Breed (1961) 
  How Proud the Guilty 01x22: (Feb/27/1962) As Vinnie Kincaid 

Wagon Train (1957) 
  The Vincent Eaglewood Story 02x28: (Apr/15/1959) As Elwood Hennepin 

The Millionaire (1955) 
  Millionaire Pete Hopper 05x14: (Dec/10/1958) As Bruce 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Eyer Quotes

No quotes added for this person