Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ian Lithgow


Mostly Credited As: Ian Lithgow
Birth Name: Ian David Lithgow
Date Of Birth: February 03, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cambridge, Massachusetts

Ian Lithgow




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Girls (2012) 
  Tad & Loreen & Avi & Shanaz 04x08: (Mar/08/2015) As Gregg 

3rd Rock from the Sun (1996) 
  The Thing That Wouldn't Die (2) 06x20: (May/22/2001) As Leon 
  The Thing That Wouldn't Die (1) 06x19: (May/22/2001) As Leon 
  Red, White & Dick 06x08: (Dec/19/2000) As Leon 
  Why Dickie Can't Teach 06x06: (Dec/05/2000) As Leon 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ian Lithgow Quotes

No quotes added for this person