TV

George S. Clinton


Mostly Credited As: George S. Clinton
Birth Name: George Stanley Clinton Jr.
Date Of Birth: June 17, 1947 (Age 69)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chattanooga, Tennessee

George S. Clinton




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman (1993) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Piano Player 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Piano Player 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Night Visions (2001)• Music
The 4400 (2004)• Music
Bury My Heart at Wounded Knee (2007)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
George S. Clinton Quotes

No quotes added for this person