TV

Skyler Samuels


Mostly Credited As: Skyler Samuels
Sometimes Credited As: Skyler Rose

Birth Name: Skyler Rose Samuels
Date Of Birth: April 14, 1994 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Skyler Samuels




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Scream Queens (2015)As: Grace Gardner
Bloodlines (2013)As: Bird Benson
The Nine Lives of Chloe King (2011)As: Chloe King
The Gates (2010) (2010)As: Andie Bates
Bless This Mess (2009)As: Libby
Episode Cast Credits 

American Horror Story (2011) 
  Massacres and Matinees 04x02: (Oct/15/2014) As Bonnie Lipton 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Bonnie Lipton 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Bonnie Lipton 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Bonnie Lipton 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Katie Couric, Cee-Lo Green 19x96: (Jun/06/2011) As Herself (“Ross at the MTV Movie Awards” Segment) 

Wizards of Waverly Place (2007) 
  Graphic Novel 02x03: (Oct/05/2008) As Gigi 
  Crazy Ten Minute Sale 01x01: (Oct/12/2007) As Gigi 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Gigi 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Gigi 

Love, Inc. (2005) 
  Arrested Development 01x12: (Jan/19/2006) As Maureen, [Co-Guest Stars]

That's So Raven (2003) 
  Goin' Hollywood 03x31: (Nov/04/2005) As Chrissy Collins 

Drake and Josh (2004) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Ashley Blake 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Skyler Samuels Quotes

No quotes added for this person