TV

Leonard Goldberg


Mostly Credited As: Leonard Goldberg
Birth Name: Leonard J. Goldberg
Date Of Birth: January 24, 1934 (Age 82)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York

Leonard Goldberg




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Paper Dolls (1984)• Executive Producer
Chopper One (1974)• Executive Producer
When the Whistle Blows (1980)• Executive Producer
Gavilan (1982)• Executive Producer
Charlie's Angels (1976) (1976)• Producer
Fantasy Island (1977) (1978)• Executive Producer
Hart to Hart (1979)• Executive Producer
Matt Houston (1982)• Executive Producer
S.W.A.T. (1975)• Executive Producer
Starsky & Hutch (1975)• Executive Producer
T.J. Hooker (1982)• Executive Producer
The Love Boat (1977)• Executive Producer
The Rookies (1972)• Executive Producer
Vega$ (1978)• Executive Producer
Family (1976)• Executive Producer
Limelight (2009)• Executive Producer
Charlie's Angels (2011) (2011)• Executive Producer
Blue Bloods (2010)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Leonard Goldberg Quotes

No quotes added for this person