Login or register  
TV

Ouji Hiroi

Mostly Credited As: Ouji Hiroi
Sometimes Credited As: Ohji Hiroi
Oji Hiroi

Birth Name: Teruhisa Hiroi
Date Of Birth: February 08, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: Japan




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Jubei Wind Ninja Chronicles: Dragon Stone Chapter (2003) 
  Farewell Jubei 01x13: (Jul/14/2003) Voiced  Yamikubou 
  Dynasty Restoration 01x12: (Jun/30/2003) Voiced  Yamikubou 
  The Fate of Rengoku 01x08: (Jun/02/2003) Voiced  Yamikubou 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Sakura Wars (2000)• Creator
Diamond Daydreams (2004)• Creator
Legend of Himiko (1999)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ouji Hiroi Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Scorpion finds UK home on itv2

Today itv2 have announced they have acquired the new hit drama show..

Jon Hamm, Rafe Spall & Oona Chaplin Set For 'Black Mirror' Christmas Special

Jon Hamm, Rafe Spall, Oona Chaplin are confirmed to co-star in the..

'The Daily Show' Airs Controversial "Catching Racism" Segment

Despite receiving backlash, 'The Daily Show' aired their controversial..