Login or register  
TV

John Blyth Barrymore


Mostly Credited As: John Blyth Barrymore
Sometimes Credited As: John Drew Barrymore

Birth Name: John Sidney Blyth Barrymore, III
Date Of Birth: May 15, 1954 (Age 60)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California

John Blyth Barrymore




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Lou Grant (1977) 
  Dogs 03x21: (Mar/03/1980) As Marc Pauley 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

John is actress Drew Barrymore's half-brother.

John Blyth Barrymore Quotes

No quotes added for this person