Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Louisa Lytton


Mostly Credited As: Louisa Lytton
Birth Name: Louisa Claire Nastri
Date Of Birth: February 07, 1989 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Camden, London, England
Height: 5' 1" (1.54 m)

Louisa Lytton




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Edge Of Heaven (2014)As: Michelle (2014)
Strictly Come Dancing (2004)As: Herself (Contestant Series 4, 10th Eliminated)
EastEnders (1985)As: Ruby Allen (2005-2006)
The Bill (1984)As: Beth Green (2007-2009)
Episode Cast Credits 

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 4, Show 119 04x119: (Feb/19/2014) As Herself 
  Series 2, Show 120 02x120: (Mar/05/2012) As Herself 

LIVE with Gabby (2011) 
  March 6, 2012 01x161: (Mar/06/2012) As Herself 
  September 14, 2011 01x52: (Sep/14/2011) As Herself 

Casualty (1986) 
  Inconvenient Truths 24x39: (Jun/12/2010) As Grace Fielding 

The Door (2010) 
  Episode 1 01x01: (Apr/02/2010) As Herself 

Children's Champion Awards (2010) 
  The Awards 2010 01x01: (Mar/10/2010) As Herself 

Psychic Sally: On The Road (2010) 
  Episode 2 01x02: (Jan/26/2010) As Herself 

Loose Women (1999) 
  Series 13, Show 128 13x128: (Mar/11/2009) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Series 11, Show 117 11x117: (Jun/26/2007) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Series 10, Show 55 10x55: (Dec/01/2006) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Strictly Come Dancing (2004) 
  Series 6, Show 11 (Result) 06x23: (Nov/30/2008) As Herself 

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  January 10, 2008 09x10: (Jan/10/2008) As Herself 

All Star Family Fortunes (2006) 
  Louisa Lytton/ZoĆ« Ball 02x04: (Nov/17/2007) As Herself 

Test The Nation (2002) 
  The National IQ Test 2007 01x17: (Aug/27/2007) As Herself 

Big Brother's Little Brother (2001) 
  Series 11, Episode 1 11x01: (May/31/2007) As Herself 

The New Paul O'Grady Show (2006) 
  Series 3, Show 32 03x32: (May/15/2007) As Herself 

Let Them Eat Cake (1999) 
  A Marriage of Convenience 01x05: (Oct/07/1999) As Little Girl 

The Bill (1984) 
  Only the Lonely 13x33: (Mar/20/1997) As Natalie Shepherd 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

2002: Worked as Emma Watson's stand-in for the movie, Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets.

Louisa Lytton Quotes

No quotes added for this person