Login or register  
TV

Dr. Laura Schlessinger


Mostly Credited As: Dr. Laura Schlessinger
Birth Name: Laura Catherine Schlessinger
Date Of Birth: January 16, 1947 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dr. Laura (2000)As: Herself (Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Morning Show with Mike and Juliet (2007) 
  Dr. Laura Schlessinger, Geraldo Rivera and Jeanine Pirro 03x160: (Apr/10/2009) As Herself 

Today (US) (1952) 
  Arthur Agatston, Laura Schlessinger, Today's Kitchen 56x88: (Jan/03/2007) As Herself 

Quantum Leap (1989) 
  Roberto! - January 27, 1982 04x17: (Mar/11/1992) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dr. Laura Schlessinger Quotes

No quotes added for this person