Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Stephen Mills


Mostly Credited As: Stephen Mills
Sometimes Credited As: Stephen Keep

Birth Name: Stephen Keep Mills
Date Of Birth: August 24, 1947 (Age 68)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Camden, South Carolina





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Flo (1980)As: Les Kincaid
Episode Cast Credits 

VR.5 (1995) 
  Reunion 01x13: (May/12/1995) As The Committee's Agent 
  Pilot 01x01: (Mar/10/1995) As The Committee's Agent 
  Send Me An Angel 01x09: (Unaired) As The Committee's Agent 

L.A. Law (1986) 
  How Am I Driving? 08x20: (May/05/1994) As Dr. Weiss 

Hallmark Hall Of Fame (1951) 
  A Place for Annie 43x03: (May/01/1993) As Dr. Reilly 
  Thurday's Child 32x02: (Feb/01/1983) As Dr. Reston 

Quantum Leap (1989) 
  Liberation - October 16, 1968 05x13: (Jan/12/1993) As Chief Donald Tipton 

The ABC Afterschool Special (1972) 
  Cindy Eller: A Modern Fairy Tale 14x02: (Oct/09/1985) As Mr. Eller 
  Mom's On Strike 13x04: (Nov/14/1984) As Michael Skinner, [Starring Roles]

Spenser: For Hire (1985) 
  No Room at the Inn 01x03: (Sep/27/1985) As Unknown 

Simon & Simon (1981) 
  Out-of-Town Brown 04x22: (Mar/28/1985) As Marshall Grey 
  Too Much of a Good Thing 03x09: (Dec/01/1983) As Walter Carmichael - Agrarian Nutrition Engineer 

Hart to Hart (1979) 
  As the Hart Turns 04x17: (Mar/01/1983) As Bill Stegmeyer 

Cheers (1982) 
  The Tortelli Tort 01x03: (Oct/14/1982) As Dr. Graham 

The Waltons (1972) 
  The Furlough 08x22: (Feb/21/1980) As Bragdon 

The Incredible Hulk (1977) (1978) 
  Long Run Home 03x15: (Feb/01/1980) As Agent Fitzgerald 

Dallas (1978) (1978) 
  Paternity Suit 03x17: (Jan/11/1980) As Barry Lester 

Eight is Enough (1977) 
  I Do, I Do, I Do, I Do 04x03: (Sep/19/1979) As Minister 

M*A*S*H (1972) 
  B.J. Papa San 07x15: (Jan/01/1979) As General's Aide 

Beacon Hill (1975) 
  The Soldiers 01x05: (Sep/23/1975) As F.D.R. 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Stephen Mills Quotes

No quotes added for this person