Login or register  
TV

Gosho Aoyama

Mostly Credited As: Gosho Aoyama
Birth Name: Yoshimasa Aoyama
Date Of Birth: June 21, 1963 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: Japan
Birth Place: Hokuei




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Kenyuu Densetsu Yaiba (1993)• Creator
Case Closed (2004)• Creator
Detective Conan (1996)• Based On The Works Of

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gosho Aoyama Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..