Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jeremy Davies (1)


Mostly Credited As: Jeremy Davies (1)
Birth Name: Jeremy Davies Boring
Date Of Birth: October 08, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Traverse City, Michigan
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Jeremy Davies (1)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Texas Rising (2015)As: Ephraim Knowles
Lost (2004)As: Daniel Faraday (S04-S05)
Episode Cast Credits 

Constantine (2014) 
  A Whole World Out There 01x11: (Jan/30/2015) As Ritchie Simpson 
  Non Est Asylum 01x01: (Oct/24/2014) As Ritchie Simpson 

Hannibal (2013) 
  Shiizakana 02x09: (Apr/25/2014) As Peter Bernardone 
  Su-Zakana 02x08: (Apr/18/2014) As Peter Bernardone 

Justified (2010) 
  Coalition 03x12: (Apr/03/2012) As Dickie Bennett 
  Measures 03x11: (Mar/27/2012) As Dickie Bennett 
  Guy Walks Into a Bar 03x10: (Mar/20/2012) As Dickie Bennett 
  The Devil You Know 03x04: (Feb/07/2012) As Dickie Bennett 

Lost (2004) 
  Happily Ever After 06x11: (Apr/06/2010) As Daniel Faraday 

Melrose Place (1992) (1992) 
  The Whole Truth 01x16: (Nov/18/1992) As Pete Stoller 

The Wonder Years (1988) 
  Sex and Economics 06x04: (Oct/14/1992) As Eddie Horvath 
  The Lost Weekend 05x20: (Apr/08/1992) As Guy 

Dream On (1990) 
  No, I'm Just Happy to See You 02x07: (Aug/11/1991) As Mugger #3 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jeremy Davies (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person