Login or register  
TV

Andrew Shue


Mostly Credited As: Andrew Shue
Birth Name: Andrew Eppley Shue
Date Of Birth: February 20, 1967 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: South Orange, New Jersey
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Andrew Shue




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Melrose Place (1992) (1992)As: Billy Campbell (S01-S07)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Morning Show with Mike and Juliet (2007) 
  Blake Lewis, Andrew Shue 01x94: (May/31/2007) As Himself 

The View (1997) 
  Season 8, Episode 144 08x144: (Mar/31/2005) As Himself 
  Season 7, Episode 175 07x175: (May/05/2004) As Himself 
  Season 2, Episode 67 02x67: (Dec/01/1998) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 1, Episode 41 01x41: (Oct/06/1997) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Siskel & Ebert, Andrew Shue, Dana Gould 03x166: (Jun/10/1996) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Jeopardy! (1964) 
  Celebrity Jeopardy! 2 09x37: (Oct/27/1992) As Himself 

The Wonder Years (1988) 
  The Lost Weekend 05x20: (Apr/08/1992) As Burnout 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andrew Shue Quotes

No quotes added for this person