TV

Brent Barry (1)


Mostly Credited As: Brent Barry (1)
Birth Name: Brent Robert Barry
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hempstead, New York
Height: 6' 7" (2 m)

Brent Barry (1)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Dunk King (2016)As: Himself (Judge)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Wayans Bros. (1995) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 

Arli$$ (1996) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brent Barry (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person