Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ricky Bottalico


Mostly Credited As: Ricky Bottalico
Birth Name: Richard Paul Bottalico
Date Of Birth: August 26, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Britain, Connecticut
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Arli$$ (1996) 
  Colors of the Rainbow 01x07: (Sep/18/1996) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ricky Bottalico Quotes

No quotes added for this person