Login or register  
TV

Alonzo Mourning

Mostly Credited As: Alonzo Mourning
Birth Name: Alonzo Harding Mourning
Date Of Birth: February 08, 1970 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chesapeake, Virginia
Height: 6' 10" (2.08 m)

Alonzo Mourning




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Season 19, Episode 332 27x27: (Oct/07/2008) As Himself 
  Season 19, Episode 327 27x22: (Sep/30/2008) As Himself 

The View (1997) 
  Alonzo Mourning, Lauren Hutton, guest co-host Susan Lucci 09x128: (Jul/06/2006) As Himself 

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Alonzo Mourning, Eugene Mirman, Regina Spekto 04x67: (Jul/13/2005) As Himself 

Beyond the Glory (2001) 
  Alonzo Mourning 02x03: (Mar/24/2002) As Himself 

Arli$$ (1996) 
  Crossing the Line 01x08: (Sep/25/1996) As Himself 

Living Single (1993) 
  Mr. Big Shot 03x10: (Nov/09/1995) As Himself 

Hang Time (1995) 
  Full Court Press 01x03: (Sep/23/1995) As Himself 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/09/1995) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alonzo Mourning Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..