Login or register  
TV

Pat Kilbane


Mostly Credited As: Pat Kilbane
Birth Name: Patrick F. Kilbane
Date Of Birth: November 05, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lakewood, Ohio
Height: 6' 5" (1.95 m)

Pat Kilbane




TV Appearances

Main cast 
MADtv (1995)As: Various (1997-2000)
Episode Cast Credits 

My Name Is Earl (2005) 
  Girl Earl 03x20: (May/08/2008) As Bagger Lance 

Spin City (1996) 
  Look Who's Not Talking 06x20: (Apr/23/2002) As Pete 

Arli$$ (1996) 
  Salary Cap This! 02x05: (Jul/15/1997) As Damian Niles 

Seinfeld (1989) 
  The Bizarro Jerry 08x03: (Oct/03/1996) As Bizarro Kramer (Feldman) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pat Kilbane Quotes

No quotes added for this person