Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Charles Woodson


Mostly Credited As: Charles Woodson
Birth Name: Charles C. Woodson
Date Of Birth: October 07, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fremont, Ohio
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Charles Woodson




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Jamie Foxx Show (1996) 
  Super Ego 04x12: (Jan/07/2000) As Himself 

Arli$$ (1996) 
  Where Do Clients Come From? 03x05: (Jul/05/1998) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Charles Woodson Quotes

No quotes added for this person