Login or register  
TV

Andre Rison


Mostly Credited As: Andre Rison
Birth Name: Andre Previn Rison
Date Of Birth: March 18, 1967 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Flint, Michigan
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Arli$$ (1996) 
  His Name Is Arliss Michaels 03x13: (Aug/30/1998) As Himself 
  The American Game 03x11: (Aug/16/1998) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andre Rison Quotes

No quotes added for this person