Login or register  
TV

Jim Edmonds

Mostly Credited As: Jim Edmonds
Birth Name: James Patrick Edmonds
Date Of Birth: June 27, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fullerton, California
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Jim Edmonds



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Entourage (2004) 
  Give a Little Bit 06x12: (Oct/04/2009) As Himself 

World Series (1947) 
  2006 World Series Game 3 59x03: (Oct/24/2006) As St. Louis Cardinals Player (Double) 
  2006 World Series Game 2 59x02: (Oct/22/2006) As St. Louis Cardinals Player (Double) 

Arli$$ (1996) 
  What Would I Do Without Wu? 03x12: (Aug/23/1998) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jim Edmonds Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..