Login or register  
TV

John Starks

Mostly Credited As: John Starks
Birth Name: John Levell Starks
Date Of Birth: August 10, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tulsa, Oklahoma
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

John Starks



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Highly Questionable (2011) 
  September 15, 2014 04x02: (Sep/15/2014) As Himself 

Arli$$ (1996) 
  You Gotta Love This Game 04x07: (Jul/18/1999) As Himself 

New York Undercover (1994) 
  Going Platinum 03x10: (Dec/05/1996) As Himself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Show #0369 02x150: (Apr/28/1995) As Himself 

In Living Color (1990) 
  The White League 05x17: (Feb/10/1994) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Starks Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...