Login or register  
TV

Marshall Faulk

Mostly Credited As: Marshall Faulk
Birth Name: Marshall William Faulk
Date Of Birth: February 26, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Orleans, Louisiana
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Marshall Faulk



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Thursday Night Kickoff (2006)As: Himself (Analyst)
NFL Thursday Night Football (2006)As: Himself (Pre-game analyst / Color analyst 2006 - present)
NFL Total Access (2003)As: Himself (Studio Analyst/on Location Analyst 2006 - present)
NFL Draft (1980)As: Himself (NFL Network Announcer/Analyst)
Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  My Name is Mac Taylor 05x08: (Nov/19/2008) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

Deal Or No Deal (US) (2005) 
  Episode 302 03x02: (Sep/19/2007) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

Arli$$ (1996) 
  I Get Involved 05x03: (Jun/18/2000) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Marshall Faulk Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..