Login or register  
TV

Jason Giambi


Mostly Credited As: Jason Giambi
Birth Name: Jason Gilbert Giambi
Date Of Birth: January 08, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: West Covina, California
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Jason Giambi




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

World Series (1947) 
  2003 World Series Game 5 56x05: (Oct/23/2003) As New York Yankees Player (Home Run) 
  2003 World Series Game 2 56x02: (Oct/19/2003) As New York Yankees Player (Double) 

MLB All-Star Game (1948) 
  MLB 74th All-Star Game 55x01: (Jul/15/2003) As New York Yankees Player (Home Run) 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Michelle Pfeiffer, Dennis Regan 09x70: (Dec/14/2001) As Himself 

Arli$$ (1996) 
  The Fire Within 05x11: (Aug/20/2000) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jason Giambi Quotes

No quotes added for this person