Login or register  
TV

Gary Carter


Mostly Credited As: Gary Carter
Birth Name: Gary Mitchell Tieken
Date Of Birth: November 10, 1958 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Antonio, Texas





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) 
  Payback 03x10: (Dec/10/1994) As Elwood Trask 
  Right Man, Wrong Time 02x15: (Feb/05/1994) As Man on Edge 
  Storm Warning 02x02: (Oct/02/1993) As Fly 
  One Riot, One Ranger 01x01: (Apr/21/1993) As Parking Enforcement Officer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gary Carter Quotes

No quotes added for this person