Login or register  
TV

Bif Naked

Mostly Credited As: Bif Naked
Birth Name: Beth Torbert
Date Of Birth: June 15, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: India
Birth Place: New Delhi

Bif Naked



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The L Word (2004) 
  Light My Fire 03x04: (Jan/29/2006) As Cynthia, [Co-Guest Stars]

Rick Mercer Report (2004) 
  Jan. 10, 2005 02x07: (Jan/10/2005) As Herself 

Cold Squad (1998) 
  Teen Angel 07x03: (Sep/18/2004) As Herself 

Edgemont (2001) 
  Two Minutes to Midnight 04x18: (Dec/12/2003) As Unknown 
  This One's For You 03x11: (Nov/22/2002) As Herself 

The Chris Isaak Show (2001) 
  It's the Music, Stupid 01x04: (Apr/02/2001) As Herself 

Big Sound (2000) 
  The Day the Music Croaked 01x06: (Jan/31/2001) As Herself 

Daria (1997) 
  Is It Fall Yet? (Aug/27/2000) Voiced  Alison 

Pajama Party (2000) 
  Megan Mullally 01x13: (Apr/28/2000) As Herself 

Buffy the Vampire Slayer (1997) 
  The Harsh Light of Day 04x03: (Oct/19/1999) As Herself (Performer), [Co-Guest Stars]

NightMan (1997) 
  The People's Choice 02x08: (Nov/29/1998) As Herself 

The Crow: Stairway to Heaven (1998) 
  Like It's 1999 01x04: (Oct/16/1998) As Herself 

Once a Thief (1997) 
  Kangaroo Court 01x17: (Feb/28/1998) As Nastassja Momomamet 
Featured Songs

Daria Songs:
Partner's Complaint + Any Day Now 
Buffy the Vampire Slayer Songs:
The Harsh Light of Day + Anything
+ Lucky
+ Moment of Weakness 
Charmed Songs:
Murphy's Luck + Lucky 
Moonlight Songs:
Fated to Pretend + Lucky 
The West Wing Songs:
Pilot + Moment of Weakness 
Beverly Hills, 90210 Songs:
The Loo-Ouch + Moment of Weakness 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bif Naked Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..

Blast From the Past - The Man From U.N.C.L.E. Xmas Episode

What's this, you say? A spy show doing Christmas episodes? What next?..