Login or register  
TV

Renee Humphrey

Mostly Credited As: Renee Humphrey
Sometimes Credited As: Renee Humphery

Birth Name: Renée K. Humphrey
Date Of Birth: January 27, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Mateo, California

Renee Humphrey



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Diagnosis Murder (1993) 
  Murder at Midterm 07x04: (Oct/14/1999) As Holly Harris 

Providence (1999) 
  All Good Dogs Go to Heaven 01x03: (Jan/22/1999) As Dana 

The Commish (1991) 
  Mansion 03x10: (Dec/04/1993) As Caroline Wallace 

The Wonder Years (1988) 
  Nose 06x16: (Feb/24/1993) As Haley Green 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Renee Humphrey Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..