Login or register  
TV

Emily Morris

Mostly Credited As: Emily Morris
Birth Name: Emily Rachel Morris
Date Of Birth: February 10, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Emily Morris



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Vampire Diaries (2009) 
  American Gothic 04x18: (Mar/28/2013) As Lanie (Woman Who Tells Elena About Katherine), [Co-Guest Stars]

The Suite Life on Deck (2008) 
  Shipnotized 01x15: (Jan/30/2009) As Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Suite Life of Zack and Cody (2005) 
  Lip Synchin' in the Rain 03x09: (Aug/12/2007) As Kelsi 
  Odd Couples 02x01: (Feb/03/2006) As Maid 
  Ghost of 613 01x18: (Oct/01/2005) As Guest 
  Rumors 01x15: (Aug/14/2005) As Customer 

Cuts (2005) 
  Strictly Biz-Nass 2: Biz Nastier 02x17: (Mar/23/2006) As Luci 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Emily Morris Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news