Login or register  
TV

Jonathan Kimmel

Mostly Credited As: Jonathan Kimmel
Sometimes Credited As: Juan Kimmelini
Jon Kimmel

Birth Name: Jonathan Francis Kimmel
Date Of Birth: November 04, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York

Jonathan Kimmel



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Trophy Wife (2013) 
  Mother's Day 01x22: (May/13/2014) As Rick, [Co-Guest Stars]

South Park (1997) 
  Imaginationland Episode III (3) 11x12: (Oct/31/2007) Voiced  Unknown 
  Imaginationland Episode II (2) 11x11: (Oct/24/2007) Voiced  Unknown 
  Night of the Living Homeless 11x07: (Apr/18/2007) Voiced  Unknown 
  Lice Capades 11x03: (Mar/21/2007) Voiced  Unknown 

The Sarah Silverman Program (2007) 
  Bored of the Rings 02x01: (Oct/03/2007) As Bob 
  Not Without My Daughter 01x04: (Feb/22/2007) As Pageant Host 

Minoriteam (2006) 
  Tribe and Prejudice 01x01: (Mar/19/2006) Voiced  Boneologist 

Drawn Together (2004) 
  Dirty Pranking Number 2 01x06: (Dec/08/2004) As Clara's Father 

That's My Bush! (2001) 
  A Poorly Executed Plan 01x02: (Apr/11/2001) As Gut Buster #2 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003)• Music
South Park (1997)• Staff Writer
That's My Bush! (2001)• Staff Writer
The Andy Milonakis Show (2005)• Co-Executive Producer
• Music
Alligator Boots (2009)• Co-Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jonathan Kimmel Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

The Devil You Know - The Person of Interest Recap

The Machine monitors the team discovering that Dominic plans to take down..

Channel 4 Announce Christmas Documentary's 'Rewind it's Christmas', 'Frozen at Christmas' and 'Liberty's at Christmas'

Channel 4 have announced details about ‘Rewind It’s Christmas’. The..

BBC Reveals 'Call The Midwife' Christmas Special Details

The BBC have revealed details about this year's Christmas special of the..