Login or register  
TV

Brandon Cruz


Mostly Credited As: Brandon Cruz
Birth Name: Brandon Edwin Cruz
Date Of Birth: May 28, 1962 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bakersfield, California

Brandon Cruz




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Courtship of Eddie's Father (1969)As: Eddie Corbett
Episode Cast Credits 

Where Are They Now? (1999) (1999) 
  Child Stars 02x09: (Aug/07/2000) As Himself 

Doc Elliot (1973) 
  A Time to Grow 01x09: (Mar/06/1974) As Robert 

Police Story (1973) (1973) 
  Cop in the Middle 01x14: (Jan/29/1974) As Victor Rollins 

Medical Center (US) (1969) 
  Night Cry 04x20: (Feb/07/1973) As Mooch 

Kung Fu (1972) 
  King of the Mountain 01x01: (Oct/14/1972) As Peter Gideon 

Gunsmoke (1955) 
  The Drummer 18x05: (Oct/09/1972) As Jimmy Morgan 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


South Park (1997)• Story Editor
The Ultimate Fighter (2005)• On-Line Editor

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brandon Cruz Quotes

No quotes added for this person